Currency Exchange Rates

Top Major Currency Exchange Rates


TickerLast PriceChangeChange (%)Day Range
EUR/USD1.09-0.0030-0.58%1.09-1.09
USD/JPY156.580.417041.97%155.36-156.70
AUD/USD0.670.00020.06%0.67-0.67
GBP/USD1.30-0.0031-0.56%1.30-1.30
USD/CHF0.880.00120.25%0.88-0.88
USD/CAD1.370.00040.07%1.37-1.37

All Major Currency Exchange Rates


TickerLast PriceChangeChange (%)Day Range
AED/AUD0.40-0.0002-0.07%0.40-0.40
AED/BHD0.100.00010.08%0.10-0.10
AED/CAD0.370.00010.04%0.37-0.37
AED/CHF0.240.00030.14%0.24-0.24
AED/DKK1.860.00600.92%1.86-1.86
AED/EUR0.250.00060.32%0.25-0.25
AED/GBP0.210.00050.29%0.21-0.21
AED/ILS0.99-0.0011-0.22%0.99-1.04
AED/INR22.730.00730.76%22.70-22.80
AED/JOD0.19-0.0001-0.05%0.19-0.19
AED/JPY42.620.124012.69%42.29-42.62
AED/KWD0.08-0.0002-0.22%0.08-0.08
AED/NOK2.930.01231.65%2.91-2.94
AED/NZD0.450.00080.26%0.45-0.45
AED/OMR0.100.00050.50%0.10-0.10
AED/PKR75.69-0.0680-6.89%75.66-75.75
AED/QAR0.990.00891.79%0.99-1.00
AED/SAR1.020.00591.17%1.02-1.02
AED/SEK2.870.00130.18%2.86-2.88
AED/SGD0.360.00030.13%0.36-0.37
AED/USD0.27--0.27-0.27
AED/ZAR4.960.00810.98%4.93-4.97
AFN/EUR0.010.00000.26%0.01-0.01
AFN/GBP0.010.00000.26%0.01-0.01
AFN/USD0.010.00000.07%0.01-0.01
ALL/EUR0.01--0.01-0.01
ALL/GBP0.01-0.0000-0.03%0.01-0.01
ALL/USD0.01-0.0000-0.03%0.01-0.01
AMD/EUR0.00-0.0000-0.04%0.00-0.00
AMD/GBP0.00-0.0000-0.01%0.00-0.00
AMD/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
ARS/AUD0.00-0.0000-0.07%0.00-0.00
ARS/BRL0.010.00034.94%0.01-0.01
ARS/CAD0.00-0.0000-0.07%0.00-0.00
ARS/CHF0.00-0.0000-0.13%0.00-0.00
ARS/CLP0.990.01392.79%0.99-1.00
ARS/COP4.330.02202.70%4.31-4.33
ARS/EUR0.00-0.0000-1.06%0.00-0.00
ARS/GBP0.000.00000.09%0.00-0.00
ARS/HKD0.01-0.0000-0.03%0.01-0.01
ARS/JPY0.170.00261.78%0.17-0.17
ARS/MXN0.020.00010.33%0.02-0.02
ARS/PEN0.000.00000.30%0.00-0.00
ARS/SGD0.00-0.0000-0.04%0.00-0.00
ARS/USD0.00-0.0000-0.11%0.00-0.00
ARS/XAG0.000.00000.36%0.00-0.00
ARS/XAU0.000.00000.26%0.00-0.00
ARS/ZAR0.020.00000.01%0.02-0.02
AUD/AED2.470.00140.20%2.46-2.48
AUD/ARS621.760.413741.44%619.84-622.38
AUD/BGN1.210.00400.74%1.20-1.21
AUD/BRL3.720.03344.24%3.63-3.74
AUD/CAD0.920.00100.21%0.92-0.92
AUD/CHF0.600.00120.32%0.59-0.60
AUD/CLP627.105.5635557.24%612.66-631.39
AUD/CNH4.900.00820.99%4.88-4.90
AUD/CNY4.89-0.1115-13.44%4.88-5.03
AUD/CZK15.580.07167.62%15.50-15.60
AUD/DKK4.600.01491.81%4.58-4.61
AUD/EUR0.620.00220.57%0.61-0.62
AUD/FJD1.49-0.0180-3.00%1.49-1.52
AUD/GBP0.520.00140.42%0.52-0.52
AUD/HKD5.260.00490.59%5.22-5.26
AUD/HUF240.770.575057.74%239.77-241.04
AUD/IDR10,879.09-1.3950-139.51%10808.56-10909.46
AUD/ILS2.450.00570.81%2.44-2.46
AUD/INR56.260.06766.88%56.07-56.39
AUD/JPY105.420.363036.64%104.52-105.53
AUD/KRW930.362.5623256.50%925.26-931.87
AUD/LTL1.980.00150.23%1.97-1.98
AUD/MAD6.60-0.0038-0.44%6.59-6.63
AUD/MXN11.990.08619.33%11.90-12.01
AUD/MYR3.140.00911.20%3.13-3.15
AUD/NOK7.250.03614.11%7.16-7.26
AUD/NZD1.110.00290.55%1.10-1.11
AUD/PGK2.590.03494.84%2.58-2.64
AUD/PHP39.250.120012.31%39.03-39.37
AUD/PKR185.56-0.8980-90.28%187.20-189.36
AUD/PLN2.650.02082.87%2.63-2.65
AUD/SEK7.100.01882.15%7.06-7.13
AUD/SGD0.900.00200.42%0.90-0.90
AUD/THB24.220.07537.84%24.11-24.25
AUD/TRY22.260.01982.07%22.21-22.38
AUD/TWD21.980.116312.16%21.83-22.01
AUD/USD0.670.00020.06%0.67-0.67
AUD/XAG0.020.00010.30%0.02-0.02
AUD/XAU0.000.00000.22%0.00-0.00
AUD/ZAR12.260.02112.28%12.21-12.30
AWG/GBP0.430.00080.26%0.43-0.43
AWG/USD0.55--0.56-0.56
BAM/EUR0.510.00020.05%0.51-0.51
BAM/GBP0.43-0.0176-5.86%0.43-0.45
BAM/USD0.56-0.0194-5.42%0.56-0.58
BBD/BMD0.49-0.0115-3.52%0.50-0.51
BBD/EUR0.460.00120.37%0.44-0.46
BBD/GBP0.380.00090.33%0.37-0.38
BBD/USD0.50--0.48-0.50
BDT/EUR0.010.00000.18%0.01-0.01
BDT/GBP0.010.00000.18%0.01-0.01
BDT/JPY1.330.00120.21%1.31-1.33
BDT/USD0.01-0.0000-0.01%0.01-0.01
BGN/AUD0.83-0.0023-0.50%0.83-0.83
BGN/CAD0.76-0.0023-0.52%0.76-0.77
BGN/CNY4.05-0.0094-1.18%4.05-4.06
BGN/DKK3.800.01491.88%3.79-3.81
BGN/EUR0.510.00511.50%0.51-0.51
BGN/GBP0.430.00120.39%0.43-0.43
BGN/USD0.56-0.0010-0.28%0.56-0.56
BHD/AED9.74-0.0075-0.82%9.74-9.75
BHD/EUR2.410.00801.14%2.41-2.43
BHD/GBP2.03-0.0011-0.17%2.03-2.06
BHD/PKR737.42-0.6900-69.09%737.42-738.11
BHD/USD2.63-0.0002-0.02%2.63-2.65
BIF/EUR0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
BIF/GBP0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
BIF/USD0.00-0.0000-0.03%0.00-0.00
BMD/BBD1.970.04126.22%1.97-2.01
BMD/CAD1.37-0.0080-1.38%1.36-1.37
BMD/EUR0.920.00240.49%0.91-0.92
BMD/GBP0.770.00050.11%0.77-0.77
BMD/KYD0.830.00230.50%0.83-0.83
BMD/USD1.00--1.00-1.00
BND/EUR0.680.00120.29%0.68-0.69
BND/GBP0.570.00090.25%0.56-0.58
BND/USD0.75-0.0006-0.14%0.75-0.75
BOB/EUR0.13--0.13-0.14
BOB/GBP0.110.00000.01%0.11-0.11
BOB/USD0.150.00020.17%0.14-0.15
BRL/ARS166.79-1.1671-117.41%166.34-170.11
BRL/AUD0.27-0.0024-1.16%0.27-0.27
BRL/CAD0.25-0.0024-1.19%0.25-0.25
BRL/CHF0.16-0.0011-0.80%0.16-0.16
BRL/CLP168.21-0.0024-0.24%165.70-169.60
BRL/COP724.860.560056.08%721.87-729.82
BRL/EUR0.17-0.0009-0.64%0.16-0.17
BRL/GBP0.14-0.0007-0.60%0.14-0.14
BRL/HKD1.41-0.0105-1.80%1.41-1.43
BRL/JPY28.28-0.1678-17.37%28.18-28.57
BRL/KRW249.40-1.8809-188.84%249.10-254.35
BRL/MXN3.22-0.0081-1.06%3.20-3.24
BRL/PEN0.67-0.0042-1.04%0.67-0.68
BRL/RSD19.36-0.1150-12.10%19.32-19.70
BRL/RUB15.86-0.2310-24.56%15.83-16.15
BRL/SEK1.90-0.0147-2.25%1.90-1.94
BRL/SGD0.24-0.0015-0.75%0.24-0.25
BRL/USD0.18-0.0017-1.13%0.18-0.18
BRL/XAG0.01-0.0000-0.44%0.01-0.01
BRL/XAU0.00-0.0000-0.54%0.00-0.00
BRL/ZAR3.29-0.0200-2.60%3.27-3.34
BSD/EUR0.910.00170.35%0.91-0.92
BSD/GBP0.770.00140.33%0.76-0.77
BSD/USD1.00--0.99-1.00
BTN/EUR0.01-0.0000-0.10%0.01-0.01
BTN/GBP0.010.00000.16%0.01-0.01
BWP/CHF0.06-0.0000-0.05%0.06-0.07
BWP/EUR0.07-0.0000-0.06%0.07-0.07
BWP/GBP0.060.00000.03%0.06-0.06
BWP/USD0.07-0.0001-0.19%0.07-0.07
BWP/ZAR1.340.00530.92%1.34-1.35
BZD/EUR0.450.00080.27%0.45-0.46
BZD/GBP0.380.00070.26%0.38-0.39
BZD/USD0.500.00000.01%0.48-0.50
CAD/AED2.680.00440.60%2.68-2.69
CAD/ARS674.700.494149.48%674.00-675.20
CAD/AUD1.09-0.0005-0.09%1.08-1.09
CAD/BGN1.310.00390.68%1.31-1.31
CAD/BMD0.730.00431.01%0.73-0.73
CAD/BRL4.040.03824.77%3.95-4.05
CAD/CHF0.650.00060.16%0.64-0.65
CAD/CNY5.300.00160.19%5.30-5.31
CAD/COP2,941.1025.90002590.88%2871.67-2945.40
CAD/CZK16.920.05035.32%16.87-16.93
CAD/DKK4.990.01231.47%4.98-5.00
CAD/EUR0.670.00180.45%0.67-0.67
CAD/GBP0.560.00170.47%0.56-0.56
CAD/HKD5.710.00060.08%5.70-5.71
CAD/HUF261.330.457145.88%260.27-261.51
CAD/IDR11,804.51-1.1184-111.85%11732.97-11890.61
CAD/ILS2.660.00400.56%2.64-2.67
CAD/INR61.05-0.1745-17.73%61.01-61.39
CAD/ISK99.66-0.0260-2.63%99.65-99.69
CAD/JPY114.410.289029.15%113.57-114.50
CAD/KRW1,009.57-3.2784-328.17%1005.20-1017.29
CAD/KWD0.22-0.0004-0.24%0.22-0.22
CAD/KYD0.610.01233.25%0.60-0.61
CAD/MXN13.010.08288.92%12.92-13.02
CAD/MYR3.400.00350.45%3.40-3.42
CAD/NOK7.860.03694.16%7.76-7.94
CAD/NZD1.200.00100.18%1.20-1.21
CAD/PEN2.71-0.0008-0.11%2.71-2.72
CAD/PKR203.14-0.2510-25.22%203.14-203.44
CAD/PLN2.870.01301.75%2.86-2.88
CAD/RUB64.35-0.2788-28.31%63.93-64.71
CAD/SAR2.740.00640.87%2.73-2.74
CAD/SEK7.710.00951.07%7.69-7.74
CAD/SGD0.980.00120.25%0.98-0.98
CAD/THB26.280.06016.24%26.20-26.32
CAD/TRY24.150.00981.02%24.14-24.28
CAD/TWD23.850.05755.99%23.75-23.95
CAD/USD0.73-0.0002-0.05%0.73-0.73
CAD/VND18,490.90-9.2000-920.05%18466.50-18545.46
CAD/XAG0.020.00010.31%0.02-0.02
CAD/XAU0.000.00000.22%0.00-0.00
CAD/ZAR13.310.01211.30%13.25-13.42
CDF/EUR0.000.00000.13%0.00-0.00
CDF/GBP0.000.00000.13%0.00-0.00
CDF/USD0.00-0.0000-0.06%0.00-0.00
CHF/AED4.15-0.0048-0.60%4.15-4.16
CHF/ARS1,044.391.3871138.84%1042.79-1046.08
CHF/AUD1.68-0.0034-0.54%1.68-1.69
CHF/BRL6.260.05366.21%6.11-6.28
CHF/BWP15.140.00931.00%15.11-15.31
CHF/CAD1.55-0.0015-0.25%1.54-1.55
CHF/CLP1,053.377.3601736.70%1028.71-1060.87
CHF/CNY8.210.00270.30%8.20-8.23
CHF/CZK26.170.08969.31%26.09-26.20
CHF/DKK7.730.01531.73%7.71-7.77
CHF/EUR1.040.00140.27%1.03-1.04
CHF/GBP0.870.00180.38%0.87-0.87
CHF/HKD8.83-0.0075-0.84%8.82-8.85
CHF/HUF404.420.08008.02%402.72-404.98
CHF/IDR18,273.151.2072120.73%17995.46-18484.29
CHF/ILS4.110.00210.27%4.09-4.14
CHF/INR94.50-0.0315-3.18%94.36-94.73
CHF/ISK154.820.846285.16%154.31-156.55
CHF/JPY177.110.312731.45%176.04-177.27
CHF/KRW1,562.391.1144111.52%1557.71-1577.29
CHF/MXN20.140.110411.59%20.00-20.20
CHF/MYR5.270.00280.33%5.27-5.30
CHF/NOK12.170.02082.26%12.11-12.19
CHF/NZD1.860.00150.22%1.86-1.87
CHF/PKR315.250.553855.56%314.30-315.47
CHF/PLN4.450.00971.19%4.43-4.45
CHF/RON5.140.00740.88%5.13-5.15
CHF/RSD121.230.268927.12%120.87-121.36
CHF/RUB99.61-0.4382-44.26%99.05-100.30
CHF/SEK11.930.00610.66%11.91-11.97
CHF/SGD1.520.00040.07%1.51-1.52
CHF/SZL20.610.00380.40%20.35-20.65
CHF/THB40.690.05936.07%40.59-40.75
CHF/TRY37.39-0.0357-3.67%37.36-37.60
CHF/TWD36.920.05675.82%36.79-37.00
CHF/USD1.13-0.0015-0.27%1.13-1.13
CHF/UZS14,250.220.570057.00%14182.19-14262.48
CHF/ZAR20.60-0.0001-0.01%20.52-20.65
CLP/ARS0.990.01382.79%0.99-1.00
CLP/AUD0.00-0.0000-0.90%0.00-0.00
CLP/BRL0.01-0.0000-0.57%0.01-0.01
CLP/CHF0.00-0.0000-0.70%0.00-0.00
CLP/CNY0.01-0.0000-0.10%0.01-0.01
CLP/COP4.240.05967.37%4.24-4.30
CLP/EUR0.00-0.0000-1.28%0.00-0.00
CLP/GBP0.000.00000.05%0.00-0.00
CLP/JPY0.17-0.0004-0.28%0.17-0.17
CLP/MXN0.02-0.0000-0.18%0.02-0.02
CLP/PEN0.000.00011.41%0.00-0.00
CLP/USD0.00-0.0000-1.58%0.00-0.00
CNH/AUD0.20-0.0003-0.20%0.20-0.20
CNH/EUR0.130.00020.21%0.13-0.13
CNH/GBP0.110.00020.21%0.11-0.11
CNH/HKD1.070.00010.02%1.07-1.07
CNH/IDR2,220.70-0.7000-70.03%2219.30-2224.70
CNH/INR11.490.00320.35%11.48-11.51
CNH/JPY21.530.06196.48%21.38-21.55
CNH/KRW190.020.410041.22%189.16-190.22
CNH/PHP8.020.00290.33%8.00-8.02
CNH/SEK1.450.00060.11%1.45-1.46
CNH/THB4.950.01221.47%4.93-4.95
CNH/TWD4.490.01511.85%4.47-4.49
CNH/USD0.14-0.0000-0.01%0.14-0.14
CNY/AUD0.200.00462.69%0.20-0.21
CNY/BGN0.250.00060.32%0.25-0.25
CNY/CAD0.190.00040.26%0.19-0.19
CNY/CHF0.120.00050.44%0.12-0.12
CNY/CLP125.563.6802370.95%123.65-127.33
CNY/DKK0.940.00270.56%0.94-0.94
CNY/EUR0.130.00030.25%0.13-0.13
CNY/GBP0.110.00020.17%0.11-0.11
CNY/HKD1.080.00020.04%1.07-1.08
CNY/IDR2,225.60-0.3896-38.98%2223.84-2231.15
CNY/INR11.51-0.0008-0.08%11.50-11.53
CNY/JPY21.560.102710.74%21.42-21.60
CNY/KRW190.320.04614.63%189.46-190.80
CNY/MYR0.64-0.0003-0.08%0.64-0.64
CNY/NZD0.23-0.0003-0.19%0.22-0.23
CNY/PLN0.540.00120.33%0.54-0.54
CNY/SGD0.180.00010.05%0.18-0.18
CNY/THB4.96-0.0055-0.66%4.95-4.98
CNY/TWD4.50-0.0001-0.02%4.48-4.51
CNY/USD0.14-0.0001-0.07%0.14-0.14
CNY/XAG0.000.00000.38%0.00-0.00
CNY/XAU0.000.00000.29%0.00-0.00
CNY/ZAR2.510.00330.45%2.49-2.51
COP/ARS0.23-0.0017-0.89%0.23-0.23
COP/BRL0.000.00000.68%0.00-0.00
COP/CAD0.00-0.0000-0.89%0.00-0.00
COP/CLP0.230.00321.73%0.23-0.23
COP/DKK0.000.00000.66%0.00-0.00
COP/EUR0.00-0.0000-0.71%0.00-0.00
COP/GBP0.00-0.0000-0.74%0.00-0.00
COP/MXN0.00-0.0000-0.39%0.00-0.00
COP/PEN0.00-0.0000-2.04%0.00-0.00
COP/USD0.00-0.0000-0.93%0.00-0.00
COP/ZAR0.000.00000.75%0.00-0.00
CRC/EUR0.000.00000.07%0.00-0.00
CRC/GBP0.000.00000.83%0.00-0.00
CRC/USD0.00-0.0000-0.11%0.00-0.00
CUP/EUR0.040.00010.27%0.04-0.04
CUP/GBP0.030.00010.25%0.03-0.03
CUP/USD0.04--0.04-0.04
CVE/EUR0.01--0.01-0.01
CVE/USD0.01-0.0000-0.15%0.01-0.01
CYP/ZAR33.95-0.0601-6.18%33.84-34.08
CZK/AUD0.06-0.0002-0.29%0.06-0.06
CZK/CAD0.06-0.0002-0.32%0.06-0.06
CZK/CHF0.04-0.0001-0.36%0.04-0.04
CZK/DKK0.30-0.0006-0.28%0.29-0.30
CZK/EUR0.040.00000.02%0.04-0.04
CZK/GBP0.03-0.0001-0.24%0.03-0.03
CZK/JPY6.760.00340.39%6.72-6.78
CZK/MXN0.770.00140.31%0.77-0.77
CZK/NOK0.460.00010.03%0.46-0.47
CZK/NZD0.07-0.0002-0.27%0.07-0.07
CZK/PLN0.170.00050.35%0.17-0.17
CZK/SEK0.460.01173.72%0.44-0.46
CZK/USD0.04-0.0001-0.36%0.04-0.04
CZK/ZAR0.790.00050.12%0.78-0.79
DJF/EUR0.010.00000.21%0.01-0.01
DJF/GBP0.000.00000.53%0.00-0.00
DJF/USD0.01-0.0000-0.04%0.01-0.01
DKK/AED0.54-0.0011-0.30%0.54-0.54
DKK/AUD0.22-0.0007-0.40%0.22-0.22
DKK/BGN0.260.00100.48%0.26-0.26
DKK/CAD0.20-0.0004-0.22%0.20-0.20
DKK/CHF0.13-0.0003-0.22%0.13-0.13
DKK/CNY1.06-0.0028-0.54%1.06-1.06
DKK/COP578.979.6183963.50%576.06-585.67
DKK/CZK3.380.00720.93%3.38-3.39
DKK/EUR0.130.00010.11%0.13-0.13
DKK/GBP0.110.00050.50%0.11-0.11
DKK/HKD1.14-0.0027-0.50%1.14-1.15
DKK/HUF52.30-0.0313-3.18%52.16-52.55
DKK/INR12.23-0.0218-2.36%12.22-12.27
DKK/ISK19.770.04905.15%19.75-20.04
DKK/JPY22.900.01401.47%22.78-22.95
DKK/MXN2.600.00700.97%2.59-2.61
DKK/MYR0.680.00080.19%0.68-0.69
DKK/NOK1.570.00090.15%1.57-1.58
DKK/NZD0.240.00030.16%0.24-0.24
DKK/PHP8.530.00460.52%8.50-8.55
DKK/PKR40.70-0.0786-8.06%40.66-40.83
DKK/PLN0.570.00140.37%0.57-0.58
DKK/RUB12.880.138714.95%12.70-12.98
DKK/SEK1.54-0.0025-0.41%1.54-1.55
DKK/SGD0.20-0.0003-0.15%0.20-0.20
DKK/THB5.270.04625.50%5.21-5.28
DKK/TRY4.83-0.0259-3.13%4.83-4.91
DKK/TWD4.770.00550.66%4.76-4.79
DKK/UAH6.040.04054.72%6.04-6.08
DKK/USD0.15-0.0004-0.30%0.15-0.15
DKK/ZAR2.66-0.0003-0.04%2.66-2.68
DOP/EUR0.02-0.0000-0.17%0.02-0.02
DOP/GBP0.01-0.0000-0.19%0.01-0.01
DOP/USD0.02-0.0001-0.37%0.02-0.02
DZD/EUR0.01-0.0000-0.07%0.01-0.01
DZD/GBP0.01-0.0000-0.07%0.01-0.01
DZD/USD0.01-0.0000-0.09%0.01-0.01
EGP/EUR0.020.00052.81%0.02-0.02
EGP/GBP0.020.00053.25%0.02-0.02
EGP/JPY3.240.02903.80%3.21-3.25
EGP/PKR5.74-0.0110-1.29%5.73-5.79
EGP/USD0.02-0.0000-0.21%0.02-0.02
EGP/ZAR0.380.00260.96%0.37-0.38
ETB/EUR0.02-0.0001-0.50%0.02-0.02
ETB/GBP0.010.00000.05%0.01-0.01
ETB/USD0.02-0.0002-0.89%0.02-0.02
EUR/AED4.01-0.0102-1.27%4.01-4.02
EUR/AFN77.14-0.2000-20.26%76.35-77.35
EUR/ALL99.23--97.80-100.30
EUR/AMD423.650.180018.04%423.47-424.07
EUR/ARS961.5411.19821120.99%1052.63-1063.83
EUR/AUD1.62-0.0049-0.80%1.62-1.63
EUR/BAM1.96-0.0006-0.10%1.96-1.96
EUR/BBD2.18-0.0056-0.82%2.16-2.21
EUR/BDT128.67-0.2270-22.88%126.66-129.77
EUR/BGN1.96--1.95-1.96
EUR/BHD0.41-0.0008-0.28%0.41-0.41
EUR/BIF3,143.40-5.0100-501.16%3120.20-3148.87
EUR/BMD1.09-0.0028-0.54%1.09-1.09
EUR/BND1.46-0.0025-0.42%1.44-1.47
EUR/BOB7.43--7.36-7.55
EUR/BRL6.040.04295.00%5.91-6.06
EUR/BSD1.09-0.0020-0.38%1.09-1.10
EUR/BTN90.440.08999.09%90.44-91.44
EUR/BWP14.630.02252.40%14.63-14.79
EUR/BZD2.20-0.0041-0.60%2.15-2.20
EUR/CAD1.49-0.0032-0.53%1.49-1.50
EUR/CDF3,087.90-3.9800-398.13%3075.10-3100.10
EUR/CHF0.96-0.0013-0.26%0.96-0.97
EUR/CLP1,023.5012.87001288.26%996.22-1028.81
EUR/CNH7.93-0.0146-1.65%7.93-7.95
EUR/CNY7.92-0.0133-1.50%7.92-7.94
EUR/COP4,396.2931.25003125.71%4319.40-4405.27
EUR/CRC573.12-0.4200-42.07%557.80-573.82
EUR/CUP26.18-0.0678-7.04%26.18-26.26
EUR/CVE110.27--110.27-110.27
EUR/CZK25.250.03964.12%25.21-25.29
EUR/DJF190.16-0.4000-40.21%190.16-195.09
EUR/DKK7.46-0.0005-0.06%7.46-7.46
EUR/DOP64.560.106010.76%63.87-64.67
EUR/DZD147.530.09609.67%144.92-147.91
EUR/EGP52.62-1.4929-152.12%52.54-54.26
EUR/ETB62.930.310531.54%62.86-63.18
EUR/FJD2.42-0.0185-2.61%2.42-2.46
EUR/GBP0.840.00010.02%0.84-0.84
EUR/GHS16.79-0.0201-2.13%16.79-16.87
EUR/GNF9,375.30-20.4000-2040.22%9328.00-9418.00
EUR/GTQ8.46-0.0100-1.12%8.28-8.48
EUR/GYD227.96-0.4200-42.18%218.73-228.73
EUR/HKD8.52-0.0193-2.15%8.52-8.54
EUR/HNL27.02-0.0510-5.29%26.58-27.08
EUR/HRK7.53--7.53-7.53
EUR/HTG146.43-0.2710-27.29%143.32-146.72
EUR/HUF390.20-0.4630-46.42%389.25-398.88
EUR/IDR17,618.00-44.0000-4400.25%17457.00-17687.00
EUR/ILS3.96-0.0098-1.23%3.95-3.99
EUR/INR91.17-0.2182-22.06%91.14-91.54
EUR/IQD1,429.10-2.8000-280.20%1402.20-1432.20
EUR/ISK147.500.329033.12%147.50-149.50
EUR/JMD170.67-0.3160-31.79%169.46-171.26
EUR/JOD0.77-0.0002-0.05%0.77-0.77
EUR/JPY170.870.03703.72%169.98-171.26
EUR/KES141.02-0.2665-26.84%137.90-143.86
EUR/KHR4,477.90-6.1000-610.14%4390.00-4490.00
EUR/KRW1,506.78-1.8378-183.90%1503.40-1513.55
EUR/KWD0.33-0.0009-0.37%0.33-0.33
EUR/KYD0.89-0.0023-0.49%0.89-0.91
EUR/KZT521.383.0043301.00%518.98-524.93
EUR/LAK24,184.97-48.3100-4831.20%23955.00-24233.28
EUR/LBP97,734.50-180.9000-18090.19%97734.50-97929.70
EUR/LKR328.87-0.1874-18.79%328.87-332.78
EUR/LRD213.34-0.1090-10.95%210.66-213.78
EUR/LSL19.700.03043.19%19.70-19.93
EUR/LYD5.26-0.0188-2.24%5.25-5.28
EUR/MAD10.70-0.0310-3.39%10.37-10.73
EUR/MDL19.15-0.0900-9.47%19.04-19.46
EUR/MGA4,924.40-7.7000-770.16%4880.00-4932.80
EUR/MKD61.640.259026.32%60.53-61.65
EUR/MMK2,286.20-4.2300-423.19%2286.20-2290.77
EUR/MOP8.590.03754.19%8.59-8.79
EUR/MUR49.24-0.2778-28.35%49.24-51.12
EUR/MVR16.86-0.0310-3.28%16.86-16.89
EUR/MWK1,892.14-3.5020-350.39%1891.80-1895.91
EUR/MXN19.430.08408.84%19.34-19.45
EUR/MYR5.09-0.0041-0.49%5.09-5.18
EUR/MZN69.39-0.1170-11.87%69.39-69.51
EUR/NAD19.87--19.70-20.15
EUR/NGN1,717.70-2.1300-213.12%1717.70-1726.85
EUR/NIO39.96-0.0860-8.82%39.96-40.06
EUR/NOK11.750.02302.49%11.70-11.78
EUR/NPR144.600.05605.64%144.60-146.32
EUR/NZD1.80-0.0010-0.16%1.80-1.80
EUR/OMR0.42-0.0009-0.30%0.42-0.42
EUR/PAB1.09-0.0028-0.54%1.07-1.09
EUR/PEN4.06-0.0075-0.93%3.99-4.07
EUR/PGK4.200.05646.98%4.20-4.28
EUR/PHP63.63-0.1040-10.56%63.35-63.98
EUR/PKR303.51-0.8460-84.88%302.56-304.40
EUR/PLN4.290.00330.41%4.28-4.30
EUR/PYG8,270.66-15.3000-1530.18%8121.00-8287.18
EUR/QAR3.97-0.0074-0.93%3.84-3.99
EUR/RON4.97-0.0003-0.03%4.97-4.97
EUR/RSD116.910.415741.93%116.57-117.04
EUR/RUB96.10-0.6518-65.86%95.72-96.82
EUR/RWF1,429.87-2.2900-229.16%1417.10-1432.37
EUR/SAR4.09-0.0098-1.22%4.09-4.10
EUR/SCR16.200.08889.43%16.10-16.22
EUR/SDG653.65-1.2645-126.64%653.65-655.01
EUR/SEK11.51-0.0233-2.54%11.50-11.56
EUR/SGD1.46-0.0021-0.35%1.46-1.47
EUR/SLL24,536.19-90.3500-9035.37%24536.19-24630.15
EUR/SOS621.95-0.1200-12.02%621.95-622.07
EUR/SVC9.53-0.0250-2.76%9.33-9.57
EUR/SZL19.89-0.0246-2.58%19.73-19.95
EUR/THB39.24-0.0030-0.31%39.20-39.35
EUR/TJS11.51-0.0239-2.60%11.51-11.66
EUR/TND3.37-0.0019-0.25%3.36-3.38
EUR/TRY36.07-0.1561-16.04%36.06-36.36
EUR/TTD7.400.07058.00%7.25-7.40
EUR/TWD35.62-0.0093-0.96%35.54-35.77
EUR/TZS2,933.0421.91002191.75%2852.70-2935.06
EUR/UAH45.390.140414.35%45.05-45.41
EUR/UGX4,027.00-14.3000-1430.36%3989.00-4041.90
EUR/USD1.09-0.0030-0.58%1.09-1.09
EUR/UYU43.460.02202.26%43.86-44.52
EUR/UZS13,748.35-26.2700-2627.19%13727.00-13779.34
EUR/VND27,617.00-56.0000-5600.20%27617.00-27755.91
EUR/XAF655.96--655.96-655.96
EUR/XAG0.040.00010.22%0.04-0.04
EUR/XAU0.000.00000.12%0.00-0.00
EUR/XOF655.96--655.96-655.96
EUR/XPF119.33--119.33-119.33
EUR/YER272.98-0.5000-50.18%272.98-273.52
EUR/ZAR19.87-0.0115-1.21%19.80-20.16
EUR/ZMW28.690.101610.51%28.59-29.03
FJD/AUD0.660.00791.98%0.66-0.67
FJD/EUR0.410.00311.07%0.41-0.41
FJD/GBP0.340.00291.14%0.34-0.35
FJD/USD0.45-0.0003-0.11%0.45-0.45
GBP/AED4.76-0.0117-1.41%4.77-4.79
GBP/AFN91.73-0.2370-23.96%90.71-91.99
GBP/ALL119.060.04004.03%116.19-119.20
GBP/AMD503.240.07007.01%503.17-505.45
GBP/ARS1,198.41-1.0258-102.66%1197.54-1206.27
GBP/AUD1.93-0.0053-0.81%1.92-1.94
GBP/AWG2.35-0.0043-0.61%2.35-2.35
GBP/BAM2.330.091513.09%2.23-2.33
GBP/BBD2.59-0.0062-0.86%2.56-2.62
GBP/BDT153.01-0.2710-27.28%150.48-153.30
GBP/BGN2.320.00140.20%2.31-2.33
GBP/BHD0.490.00030.08%0.49-0.49
GBP/BIF3,737.88-5.9800-598.16%3707.02-3744.45
GBP/BMD1.30-0.0008-0.14%1.30-1.30
GBP/BND1.74-0.0028-0.44%1.71-1.74
GBP/BOB8.99-0.0005-0.06%8.74-9.02
GBP/BRL7.180.05155.87%7.10-7.20
GBP/BSD1.30-0.0024-0.42%1.29-1.30
GBP/BTN107.45-0.1628-16.44%107.40-108.81
GBP/BWP17.39-0.0021-0.22%17.37-17.58
GBP/BZD2.61-0.0050-0.69%2.56-2.62
GBP/CAD1.78-0.0035-0.54%1.77-1.78
GBP/CDF3,671.89-4.7500-475.13%3653.42-3683.12
GBP/CHF1.15-0.0009-0.18%1.15-1.15
GBP/CLP1,208.726.8357684.13%1181.97-1217.43
GBP/CNH9.44-0.0182-2.01%9.43-9.46
GBP/CNY9.42-0.0149-1.65%9.42-9.45
GBP/COP5,228.1038.60003860.74%5109.33-5233.10
GBP/CRC678.85-3.1810-318.57%678.24-682.14
GBP/CUP31.13-0.0750-7.74%31.13-31.22
GBP/CZK30.030.07047.27%29.97-30.11
GBP/DJF225.92-1.0693-107.40%225.92-232.40
GBP/DKK8.870.00240.26%8.85-8.88
GBP/DOP76.770.138013.98%76.63-77.16
GBP/DZD175.340.129513.02%172.55-176.06
GBP/EGP62.59-2.0679-210.10%62.49-64.85
GBP/ETB74.76-0.0387-3.92%74.34-75.13
GBP/EUR1.190.00030.06%1.19-1.19
GBP/FJD2.88-0.0246-3.31%2.88-2.92
GBP/GHS19.96-0.0240-2.52%19.96-20.19
GBP/GNF11,152.39-21.5800-2158.19%11082.27-11189.19
GBP/GTQ10.070.00320.35%10.05-10.08
GBP/GYD271.09-0.5000-50.18%259.86-271.74
GBP/HKD10.13-0.0212-2.33%10.13-10.16
GBP/HNL32.13-0.0620-6.39%31.58-32.20
GBP/HRK8.47-0.0060-0.67%8.44-8.58
GBP/HTG171.34-3.1097-312.79%171.27-174.48
GBP/HUF464.06-0.1200-12.03%462.44-464.97
GBP/IDR20,967.10-21.2409-2124.19%20874.09-21038.16
GBP/ILS4.72-0.0041-0.50%4.71-4.75
GBP/INR108.51-0.1623-16.38%108.45-108.78
GBP/IQD1,697.60-3.2000-320.19%1665.90-1701.55
GBP/ISK177.660.602660.60%177.09-178.12
GBP/JMD202.95-0.3770-37.89%201.16-203.47
GBP/JOD0.92-0.0014-0.29%0.92-0.92
GBP/JPY203.160.06606.63%202.09-203.58
GBP/KES168.38-0.3200-32.19%163.83-169.81
GBP/KHR5,325.00-7.3000-730.14%5215.60-5334.41
GBP/KMF584.86-0.2000-20.03%584.79-585.15
GBP/KRW1,793.081.5402154.10%1786.85-1814.88
GBP/KWD0.400.00010.05%0.40-0.40
GBP/KYD1.06-0.0026-0.50%1.06-1.08
GBP/KZT621.013.3900339.55%614.36-621.35
GBP/LAK28,757.60-57.8000-5780.20%28459.08-28817.10
GBP/LBP116,218.76-215.8200-21582.19%116218.76-116452.93
GBP/LKR390.720.204720.52%390.68-395.00
GBP/LRD253.720.101610.20%250.22-254.59
GBP/LSL23.410.01561.63%23.37-23.68
GBP/LYD6.25-0.0224-2.60%6.24-6.28
GBP/MAD12.72-0.0320-3.45%12.32-12.76
GBP/MDL22.78-0.1070-11.17%22.61-23.12
GBP/MGA5,855.90-9.2000-920.16%5787.90-5866.00
GBP/MKD73.320.329033.35%71.98-73.32
GBP/MMK2,718.65-5.0400-504.19%2718.65-2724.12
GBP/MOP10.210.03053.35%10.21-10.45
GBP/MUR58.56-0.1516-15.42%58.55-60.63
GBP/MVR20.05-0.0370-3.88%20.05-20.09
GBP/MWK2,249.97-4.1780-417.99%2247.55-2254.50
GBP/MXN23.110.116412.15%22.97-23.14
GBP/MYR6.06-0.0043-0.50%6.06-6.07
GBP/NGN2,111.8366.76236679.40%2042.33-2140.93
GBP/NIO47.770.141514.44%47.51-47.89
GBP/NOK13.970.02582.76%13.81-13.99
GBP/NPR171.80-0.0014-0.14%171.72-173.89
GBP/NZD2.14-0.0008-0.11%2.14-2.15
GBP/OMR0.500.00010.02%0.50-0.50
GBP/PAB1.30-0.0031-0.55%1.27-1.30
GBP/PEN4.84-0.0019-0.23%4.82-4.84
GBP/PGK4.990.06157.38%4.99-5.09
GBP/PHP75.66-0.0806-8.16%75.37-75.84
GBP/PKR360.27-1.0095-101.23%360.87-362.65
GBP/PLN5.100.03644.35%5.07-5.11
GBP/PYG9,834.77-18.2600-1826.19%9648.22-9854.59
GBP/QAR4.72-0.0088-1.07%4.72-4.74
GBP/RON5.91-0.0106-1.24%5.90-5.92
GBP/RSD139.040.517152.08%138.41-139.19
GBP/RUB114.29-0.7638-77.05%113.73-115.15
GBP/RWF1,700.30-2.7300-273.16%1683.62-1703.30
GBP/SAR4.86-0.0006-0.07%4.86-4.88
GBP/SCR19.270.111811.76%18.97-19.28
GBP/SEK13.69-0.0228-2.45%13.67-13.75
GBP/SGD1.74-0.0018-0.29%1.74-1.74
GBP/SLL29,176.33-107.6200-10762.37%29173.07-29288.57
GBP/SOS740.21-0.0300-3.00%740.19-740.30
GBP/SVC11.34-0.0270-2.94%11.08-11.37
GBP/SZL23.63-0.0253-2.63%23.40-23.74
GBP/THB46.730.00100.10%46.61-46.95
GBP/TND4.01-0.0023-0.28%4.00-4.02
GBP/TRY42.90-0.1113-11.39%42.88-44.01
GBP/TTD8.800.08389.33%8.61-8.80
GBP/TWD42.36-0.0080-0.82%42.26-42.50
GBP/TZS3,487.7426.03002603.75%3442.42-3551.14
GBP/UAH53.970.166516.96%53.52-53.99
GBP/UGX4,778.74-16.8905-1689.40%4739.19-4819.28
GBP/USD1.30-0.0031-0.56%1.30-1.30
GBP/UYU52.330.08808.97%51.44-52.50
GBP/VND32,362.46--32837.57-33444.82
GBP/XAF780.110.160016.02%778.75-780.26
GBP/XAG0.040.00000.04%0.04-0.04
GBP/XAU0.000.00000.05%0.00-0.00
GBP/XCD3.49-0.0039-0.51%3.49-3.51
GBP/XPF141.59-0.1912-19.26%141.56-141.91
GBP/YER324.25-0.6000-60.19%324.21-324.90
GBP/ZAR23.630.00170.17%23.54-23.73
GBP/ZMW34.120.130213.40%33.83-34.46
GHS/EUR0.060.00010.13%0.06-0.06
GHS/GBP0.050.00010.13%0.05-0.05
GHS/USD0.07-0.0000-0.07%0.06-0.07
GHS/ZAR1.18-0.0012-0.23%1.13-1.18
GMD/USD0.01--0.01-0.01
GNF/EUR0.000.00000.22%0.00-0.00
GNF/GBP0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
GNF/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
GTQ/EUR0.120.00010.13%0.12-0.12
GTQ/GBP0.10-0.0000-0.03%0.10-0.10
GTQ/USD0.13-0.0001-0.07%0.13-0.13
GYD/EUR0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
GYD/GBP0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
GYD/USD0.00-0.0000-0.44%0.00-0.00
HKD/ARS118.260.03413.43%118.13-118.28
HKD/AUD0.19-0.0001-0.07%0.19-0.19
HKD/BRL0.710.00681.63%0.69-0.71
HKD/CAD0.18-0.0000-0.01%0.18-0.18
HKD/CHF0.110.00010.12%0.11-0.11
HKD/CNH0.93-0.0001-0.03%0.93-0.93
HKD/CNY0.930.00070.14%0.93-0.93
HKD/DKK0.880.00210.44%0.87-0.88
HKD/EUR0.120.00030.31%0.12-0.12
HKD/GBP0.100.00030.31%0.10-0.10
HKD/IDR2,068.991.3334133.40%2055.69-2074.10
HKD/INR10.700.00470.52%10.69-10.72
HKD/JPY20.050.05055.30%19.90-20.16
HKD/KRW176.950.817482.20%175.67-177.17
HKD/MXN2.280.01942.78%2.26-2.28
HKD/MYR0.600.00070.19%0.60-0.60
HKD/NZD0.210.00060.33%0.21-0.21
HKD/PKR35.61-0.0429-4.41%35.60-36.30
HKD/PLN0.500.00170.50%0.50-0.50
HKD/SEK1.35-0.0043-0.74%1.35-1.36
HKD/SGD0.17-0.0000-0.03%0.17-0.17
HKD/THB4.610.01111.35%4.59-4.68
HKD/TWD4.180.00991.22%4.16-4.19
HKD/USD0.13-0.0000-0.02%0.13-0.13
HKD/XAG0.000.00000.36%0.00-0.00
HKD/XAU0.000.00000.28%0.00-0.00
HKD/ZAR2.330.00260.37%2.32-2.41
HNL/EUR0.040.00010.20%0.04-0.04
HNL/GBP0.030.00010.20%0.03-0.03
HNL/USD0.040.00000.01%0.04-0.04
HRK/EUR0.130.00000.03%0.13-0.13
HRK/GBP0.120.00010.08%0.12-0.12
HRK/USD0.140.00110.89%0.14-0.14
HTG/EUR0.010.00000.19%0.01-0.01
HTG/GBP0.010.00011.79%0.01-0.01
HTG/USD0.01--0.01-0.01
HUF/AUD0.00-0.0000-0.24%0.00-0.00
HUF/CAD0.00-0.0000-0.18%0.00-0.00
HUF/CHF0.000.00000.20%0.00-0.00
HUF/DKK0.020.00000.06%0.02-0.02
HUF/EUR0.000.00000.12%0.00-0.00
HUF/GBP0.000.00000.39%0.00-0.00
HUF/JPY0.440.00110.38%0.43-0.44
HUF/NZD0.00-0.0000-0.04%0.00-0.00
HUF/PLN0.01-0.0000-0.02%0.01-0.01
HUF/USD0.00-0.0000-0.08%0.00-0.00
HUF/ZAR0.05-0.0000-0.02%0.05-0.05
IDR/AUD0.000.00000.25%0.00-0.00
IDR/CAD0.00-0.0000-0.30%0.00-0.00
IDR/CHF0.00-0.0000-0.32%0.00-0.00
IDR/CNH0.000.00000.03%0.00-0.00
IDR/CNY0.000.00000.02%0.00-0.00
IDR/EUR0.000.00000.32%0.00-0.00
IDR/GBP0.000.00000.33%0.00-0.00
IDR/HKD0.00-0.0000-0.15%0.00-0.00
IDR/INR0.01-0.0000-0.20%0.01-0.01
IDR/JPY0.010.00000.10%0.01-0.01
IDR/KRW0.090.00010.10%0.09-0.09
IDR/MYR0.000.00000.07%0.00-0.00
IDR/NZD0.000.00000.52%0.00-0.00
IDR/SGD0.00-0.0000-0.21%0.00-0.00
IDR/THB0.00-0.0000-0.24%0.00-0.00
IDR/TWD0.000.00000.31%0.00-0.00
IDR/USD0.00-0.0000-0.37%0.00-0.00
IDR/ZAR0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
ILS/AED1.010.04549.04%0.96-1.01
ILS/AUD0.41-0.0010-0.33%0.41-0.41
ILS/CAD0.38-0.0006-0.21%0.37-0.38
ILS/CHF0.24-0.0001-0.06%0.24-0.24
ILS/EUR0.250.00080.40%0.25-0.25
ILS/GBP0.210.00020.11%0.21-0.21
ILS/JOD0.190.00885.38%0.19-0.20
ILS/JPY43.02-0.1644-16.82%42.61-43.40
ILS/NOK2.960.00941.25%2.92-2.96
ILS/PLN1.080.00230.45%1.03-1.09
ILS/SEK2.90-0.0445-5.99%2.89-2.96
ILS/USD0.27-0.0002-0.11%0.26-0.28
ILS/ZAR5.000.02843.41%4.98-5.03
INR/AED0.04-0.0000-0.03%0.04-0.04
INR/AUD0.020.00000.18%0.02-0.02
INR/CAD0.020.00000.29%0.02-0.02
INR/CHF0.010.00010.51%0.01-0.01
INR/CNH0.09-0.0000-0.03%0.09-0.09
INR/CNY0.090.00050.66%0.09-0.09
INR/DKK0.080.00010.19%0.08-0.08
INR/EUR0.010.00000.24%0.01-0.01
INR/GBP0.010.00000.26%0.01-0.01
INR/HKD0.090.00020.21%0.09-0.09
INR/IDR193.270.374637.65%192.60-193.65
INR/JPY1.870.00300.47%1.86-1.87
INR/KRW16.520.02833.00%16.45-16.54
INR/MYR0.060.00010.11%0.06-0.06
INR/NOK0.130.00030.25%0.13-0.13
INR/NZD0.020.00052.58%0.02-0.02
INR/PKR3.32-0.0036-0.47%3.32-3.33
INR/SEK0.13-0.0001-0.06%0.13-0.13
INR/SGD0.020.00010.37%0.02-0.02
INR/THB0.430.00070.22%0.43-0.43
INR/TWD0.390.00070.23%0.39-0.39
INR/USD0.01-0.0000-0.08%0.01-0.01
INR/XAG0.000.00000.24%0.00-0.00
INR/XAU0.000.00000.24%0.00-0.00
INR/ZAR0.220.00050.29%0.22-0.22
IQD/EUR0.000.00000.20%0.00-0.00
IQD/GBP0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
IQD/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
ISK/CAD0.010.00000.03%0.01-0.01
ISK/CHF0.01-0.0000-0.15%0.01-0.01
ISK/DKK0.05-0.0001-0.14%0.05-0.05
ISK/EUR0.01-0.0000-0.00%0.01-0.01
ISK/GBP0.01-0.0000-0.18%0.01-0.01
ISK/JPY1.14-0.0009-0.17%1.15-1.15
ISK/NOK0.080.00010.08%0.08-0.08
ISK/SEK0.080.00000.01%0.08-0.08
ISK/USD0.01-0.0000-0.39%0.01-0.01
JMD/EUR0.010.00000.19%0.01-0.01
JMD/GBP0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
JMD/USD0.010.00000.01%0.01-0.01
JOD/AED5.180.00340.41%5.17-5.18
JOD/EUR1.280.00751.33%1.29-1.31
JOD/GBP1.090.00170.32%1.08-1.09
JOD/ILS5.130.274132.75%4.86-5.14
JOD/USD1.41-0.0004-0.07%1.41-1.41
JPY/AED0.02-0.0001-0.31%0.02-0.02
JPY/ARS5.90-0.0914-10.68%5.90-5.99
JPY/AUD0.01-0.0000-0.35%0.01-0.01
JPY/BDT0.75-0.0007-0.16%0.75-0.76
JPY/BRL0.040.00041.06%0.03-0.04
JPY/CAD0.01-0.0000-0.18%0.01-0.01
JPY/CHF0.01-0.0000-0.18%0.01-0.01
JPY/CLP5.940.03403.97%5.90-5.99
JPY/CNH0.05-0.0001-0.17%0.05-0.05
JPY/CNY0.05-0.0002-0.50%0.05-0.05
JPY/CZK0.150.00030.23%0.15-0.15
JPY/DKK0.040.00000.06%0.04-0.04
JPY/EGP0.31-0.0001-0.06%0.31-0.31
JPY/EUR0.01-0.0000-0.04%0.01-0.01
JPY/GBP0.000.00000.08%0.00-0.00
JPY/HKD0.05-0.0001-0.26%0.05-0.05
JPY/HUF2.28-0.0060-0.87%2.28-2.30
JPY/IDR103.18-0.1076-10.87%102.19-103.76
JPY/ILS0.020.00010.39%0.02-0.02
JPY/INR0.53-0.0008-0.24%0.53-0.54
JPY/ISK0.870.00070.15%0.87-0.87
JPY/KRW8.820.01902.11%8.80-8.86
JPY/MXN0.110.00020.24%0.11-0.11
JPY/MYR0.03-0.0001-0.31%0.03-0.03
JPY/NGN10.390.300632.95%10.05-10.54
JPY/NOK0.070.00040.59%0.07-0.07
JPY/NZD0.01-0.0000-0.13%0.01-0.01
JPY/PHP0.370.00090.33%0.37-0.37
JPY/PKR1.78-0.0034-0.53%1.77-1.78
JPY/PLN0.03-0.0000-0.06%0.03-0.03
JPY/RSD0.680.00160.40%0.68-0.69
JPY/RUB0.560.00110.32%0.56-0.57
JPY/SAR0.020.00052.09%0.02-0.02
JPY/SEK0.07-0.0001-0.14%0.07-0.07
JPY/SGD0.01-0.0000-0.22%0.01-0.01
JPY/THB0.230.00241.31%0.23-0.23
JPY/TRY0.21-0.0005-0.29%0.21-0.21
JPY/TWD0.210.00231.31%0.21-0.21
JPY/USD0.01-0.0000-0.27%0.01-0.01
JPY/VND161.34-0.1900-19.12%161.08-162.33
JPY/XAG0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
JPY/XAU0.000.00000.09%0.00-0.00
JPY/ZAR0.12-0.0002-0.15%0.12-0.12
KES/EUR0.010.00000.19%0.01-0.01
KES/GBP0.010.00000.19%0.01-0.01
KES/USD0.01--0.01-0.01
KES/ZAR0.14-0.0001-0.04%0.14-0.14
KHR/EUR0.000.00000.14%0.00-0.00
KHR/GBP0.000.00000.14%0.00-0.00
KHR/USD0.00-0.0000-0.05%0.00-0.00
KMF/GBP0.000.00000.03%0.00-0.00
KMF/USD0.00-0.0000-0.15%0.00-0.00
KRW/AUD0.000.00000.24%0.00-0.00
KRW/BRL0.000.00000.73%0.00-0.00
KRW/CAD0.000.00000.32%0.00-0.00
KRW/CHF0.00-0.0000-0.10%0.00-0.00
KRW/CNH0.01-0.0000-0.22%0.01-0.01
KRW/CNY0.01-0.0000-0.02%0.01-0.01
KRW/EUR0.000.00000.12%0.00-0.00
KRW/GBP0.00-0.0000-0.09%0.00-0.00
KRW/HKD0.01-0.0000-0.09%0.01-0.01
KRW/IDR11.69-0.0077-0.83%11.63-11.73
KRW/INR0.06-0.0001-0.14%0.06-0.06
KRW/JPY0.11-0.0002-0.24%0.11-0.11
KRW/MYR0.00-0.0000-0.14%0.00-0.00
KRW/NZD0.00-0.0000-0.07%0.00-0.00
KRW/RUB0.06-0.0005-0.79%0.06-0.06
KRW/SEK0.01-0.0000-0.09%0.01-0.01
KRW/SGD0.00-0.0000-0.15%0.00-0.00
KRW/THB0.030.00000.04%0.03-0.03
KRW/TWD0.020.00000.06%0.02-0.02
KRW/USD0.00-0.0000-0.25%0.00-0.00
KRW/XAG0.000.00000.34%0.00-0.00
KRW/XAU0.000.00000.25%0.00-0.00
KRW/ZAR0.01-0.0000-0.12%0.01-0.01
KWD/AED12.010.02442.64%11.98-12.03
KWD/CAD4.470.00881.08%4.46-4.49
KWD/EUR2.990.01451.94%2.98-3.00
KWD/GBP2.510.03184.45%2.48-2.52
KWD/PKR907.39--907.35-952.38
KWD/SAR12.26-0.0180-1.94%12.27-12.30
KWD/USD3.26-0.0018-0.24%3.26-3.27
KYD/BMD1.200.00330.60%1.20-1.20
KYD/CAD1.64-0.0338-5.44%1.64-1.68
KYD/EUR1.120.00290.54%1.07-1.12
KYD/GBP0.940.00230.47%0.90-0.94
KYD/USD1.22--1.17-1.22
KZT/EUR0.00-0.0000-0.58%0.00-0.00
KZT/GBP0.00-0.0000-0.57%0.00-0.00
KZT/USD0.00-0.0000-0.74%0.00-0.00
LAK/EUR0.000.00000.20%0.00-0.00
LAK/GBP0.000.00000.20%0.00-0.00
LAK/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
LBP/EUR0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
LBP/GBP0.000.00000.12%0.00-0.00
LBP/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
LKR/EUR0.000.00000.06%0.00-0.00
LKR/GBP0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
LKR/USD0.00-0.0000-0.21%0.00-0.00
LKR/ZAR0.06-0.0002-0.34%0.06-0.06
LRD/EUR0.000.00000.05%0.00-0.00
LRD/GBP0.00-0.0000-0.04%0.00-0.00
LRD/USD0.01--0.01-0.01
LSL/EUR0.05-0.0001-0.16%0.05-0.05
LSL/GBP0.04-0.0000-0.06%0.04-0.04
LSL/USD0.05-0.0001-0.26%0.05-0.05
LTL/AUD0.51-0.0001-0.03%0.51-0.51
LYD/EUR0.190.00070.42%0.19-0.19
LYD/GBP0.160.00060.41%0.16-0.16
LYD/USD0.210.00040.21%0.21-0.21
MAD/AUD0.150.00010.07%0.15-0.15
MAD/EUR0.090.00030.32%0.09-0.10
MAD/GBP0.080.00020.28%0.08-0.08
MAD/USD0.100.00000.04%0.10-0.10
MAD/ZAR1.800.066110.27%1.79-1.86
MDL/EUR0.050.00020.33%0.05-0.05
MDL/GBP0.040.00020.49%0.04-0.04
MDL/USD0.060.00020.30%0.06-0.06
MGA/EUR0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
MGA/GBP0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
MGA/USD0.00-0.0000-0.03%0.00-0.00
MKD/EUR0.02-0.0001-0.43%0.02-0.02
MKD/GBP0.01-0.0001-0.46%0.01-0.01
MKD/USD0.02-0.0001-0.64%0.02-0.02
MMK/EUR0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
MMK/GBP0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
MMK/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
MOP/EUR0.11-0.0005-0.49%0.11-0.12
MOP/GBP0.09-0.0003-0.33%0.10-0.10
MOP/USD0.12-0.0000-0.02%0.12-0.12
MUR/EUR0.020.00010.66%0.02-0.02
MUR/GBP0.020.00010.53%0.02-0.02
MUR/USD0.020.00000.20%0.02-0.02
MVR/EUR0.060.00010.19%0.06-0.06
MVR/GBP0.050.00010.19%0.05-0.05
MVR/USD0.06--0.06-0.06
MWK/EUR0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
MWK/GBP0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
MWK/USD0.00-0.0000-0.00%0.00-0.00
MWK/ZAR0.01-0.0000-0.04%0.01-0.01
MXN/ARS51.84-0.1677-17.09%51.83-52.15
MXN/AUD0.08-0.0003-0.45%0.08-0.08
MXN/BRL0.310.00130.53%0.30-0.31
MXN/CAD0.080.00000.01%0.08-0.08
MXN/CHF0.05-0.0003-0.58%0.05-0.05
MXN/CLP51.421.5421157.21%50.60-52.15
MXN/COP225.511.2277123.31%223.88-225.56
MXN/CZK1.30-0.0002-0.04%1.30-1.31
MXN/DKK0.38-0.0010-0.37%0.38-0.39
MXN/EUR0.050.00030.60%0.05-0.05
MXN/GBP0.040.00010.20%0.04-0.04
MXN/HKD0.44-0.0038-1.23%0.44-0.44
MXN/JPY8.79-0.0192-2.13%8.73-8.84
MXN/NZD0.09-0.0006-0.75%0.09-0.09
MXN/PEN0.210.00070.40%0.21-0.21
MXN/PLN0.22-0.0001-0.08%0.22-0.22
MXN/SGD0.08-0.0002-0.25%0.08-0.08
MXN/USD0.06-0.0004-0.72%0.06-0.06
MXN/XAG0.00-0.0000-0.05%0.00-0.00
MXN/XAU0.00-0.0000-0.15%0.00-0.00
MXN/ZAR1.02-0.0050-0.99%1.02-1.03
MXV/USD0.46-0.0008-0.24%0.46-0.46
MYR/AUD0.32-0.0012-0.52%0.32-0.32
MYR/CAD0.29-0.0016-0.71%0.29-0.29
MYR/CHF0.19-0.0006-0.40%0.19-0.19
MYR/CNY1.560.00070.12%1.55-1.56
MYR/DKK1.46-0.0001-0.01%1.46-1.46
MYR/EUR0.200.00020.10%0.19-0.20
MYR/GBP0.170.00010.08%0.16-0.17
MYR/HKD1.67-0.0067-1.06%1.67-1.68
MYR/IDR3,461.45-0.9754-97.56%3434.27-3470.54
MYR/INR17.85-0.2208-23.32%17.84-18.08
MYR/JPY33.450.05125.28%33.35-33.58
MYR/KRW296.04-0.0725-7.27%294.96-296.91
MYR/NZD0.350.00010.03%0.35-0.35
MYR/PKR59.53-0.0620-6.30%59.51-59.60
MYR/SGD0.29-0.0004-0.17%0.29-0.29
MYR/THB7.68-0.0103-1.17%7.68-7.73
MYR/TWD6.99-0.0137-1.57%6.97-7.03
MYR/USD0.21-0.0003-0.18%0.21-0.21
MYR/ZAR3.89-0.0158-1.99%3.88-3.91
MZN/EUR0.010.00000.17%0.01-0.01
MZN/USD0.02-0.0000-0.02%0.02-0.02
NAD/EUR0.05--0.05-0.05
NAD/USD0.05-0.0001-0.23%0.05-0.06
NAD/ZAR1.00--1.00-1.01
NGN/EUR0.000.00000.17%0.00-0.00
NGN/GBP0.00-0.0000-2.19%0.00-0.00
NGN/JPY0.10-0.0029-3.26%0.09-0.10
NGN/USD0.00-0.0000-6.55%0.00-0.00
NGN/ZAR0.01-0.0000-0.20%0.01-0.01
NIO/EUR0.030.00010.22%0.02-0.03
NIO/GBP0.02-0.0001-0.30%0.02-0.02
NIO/USD0.03--0.03-0.03
NOK/AED0.34-0.0014-0.57%0.34-0.34
NOK/AUD0.14-0.0002-0.15%0.14-0.14
NOK/CAD0.13-0.0006-0.53%0.13-0.13
NOK/CHF0.08-0.0001-0.19%0.08-0.08
NOK/CZK2.15-0.0004-0.06%2.14-2.16
NOK/DKK0.63-0.0004-0.10%0.63-0.64
NOK/EUR0.09-0.0002-0.21%0.08-0.09
NOK/GBP0.07-0.0001-0.20%0.07-0.07
NOK/ILS0.34-0.0012-0.48%0.34-0.34
NOK/INR7.77-0.0250-2.82%7.76-7.82
NOK/ISK12.70-0.0090-0.97%12.70-12.71
NOK/JPY14.540.00951.01%14.47-14.60
NOK/NZD0.15-0.0005-0.34%0.15-0.15
NOK/PLN0.370.00000.01%0.36-0.37
NOK/RUB8.18-0.0884-9.93%8.17-8.36
NOK/SEK0.98-0.0012-0.24%0.98-0.99
NOK/SGD0.12-0.0002-0.15%0.12-0.13
NOK/USD0.09-0.0005-0.56%0.09-0.09
NOK/ZAR1.69-0.0031-0.49%1.69-1.70
NPR/EUR0.01-0.0000-0.04%0.01-0.01
NPR/GBP0.010.00000.01%0.01-0.01
NPR/USD0.01-0.0000-0.07%0.01-0.01
NZD/AED2.23-0.0040-0.58%2.23-2.23
NZD/AUD0.90-0.0023-0.49%0.90-0.90
NZD/CAD0.83-0.0008-0.17%0.83-0.83
NZD/CHF0.540.00000.01%0.54-0.54
NZD/CNY4.410.00700.86%4.40-4.50
NZD/CZK14.050.03583.83%14.00-14.07
NZD/DKK4.150.00590.73%4.13-4.15
NZD/EUR0.560.00100.28%0.55-0.56
NZD/GBP0.470.00020.05%0.47-0.47
NZD/HKD4.74-0.0058-0.70%4.73-4.75
NZD/HUF217.100.09559.59%216.00-217.31
NZD/IDR9,809.264.9038490.43%9749.37-9832.62
NZD/INR50.73-0.0524-5.34%50.66-50.84
NZD/JPY95.070.127512.88%94.43-95.10
NZD/KRW838.910.675967.67%835.50-843.88
NZD/MXN10.810.07408.08%10.74-10.82
NZD/MYR2.830.00300.41%2.83-2.84
NZD/NOK6.540.01942.24%6.50-6.56
NZD/PHP35.400.01801.85%35.31-35.44
NZD/PKR168.88-0.2410-24.24%168.68-169.23
NZD/PLN2.390.00470.67%2.38-2.39
NZD/SEK6.400.01011.17%6.39-6.42
NZD/SGD0.810.00020.05%0.81-0.82
NZD/THB21.84-0.1194-12.48%21.76-21.98
NZD/TRY20.07-0.0254-2.67%20.06-20.18
NZD/TWD19.820.02322.44%19.73-19.86
NZD/USD0.61-0.0012-0.31%0.61-0.61
NZD/ZAR11.060.01351.47%11.01-11.09
OMR/AED9.540.00730.81%9.53-9.54
OMR/EUR2.370.00500.72%2.37-2.39
OMR/GBP1.990.00721.08%1.99-2.01
OMR/PKR721.90-0.6800-68.09%721.90-722.58
OMR/USD2.590.00020.03%2.59-2.60
OMR/ZAR47.310.269727.54%47.05-47.40
PAB/EUR0.920.00240.49%0.91-0.94
PAB/GBP0.770.00190.43%0.77-0.79
PAB/USD1.00--0.98-1.00
PEN/ARS247.41-1.2571-126.21%247.32-248.67
PEN/BRL1.480.02774.64%1.46-1.49
PEN/CAD0.37-0.0010-0.38%0.37-0.37
PEN/CLP245.323.4475346.16%245.32-248.77
PEN/COP1,046.8120.97342099.35%1046.81-1067.78
PEN/EUR0.240.00040.21%0.24-0.25
PEN/GBP0.210.00060.37%0.21-0.21
PEN/MXN4.77-0.0084-1.01%4.75-4.78
PEN/USD0.27--0.26-0.27
PGK/AUD0.37-0.0050-1.83%0.37-0.39
PGK/EUR0.23-0.0031-1.67%0.23-0.24
PGK/GBP0.19-0.0023-1.44%0.19-0.20
PGK/USD0.25-0.0035-1.74%0.25-0.26
PHP/AUD0.03-0.0001-0.31%0.03-0.03
PHP/CNH0.12-0.0000-0.04%0.12-0.12
PHP/DKK0.120.00010.13%0.12-0.12
PHP/EUR0.020.00000.17%0.02-0.02
PHP/GBP0.010.00010.51%0.01-0.01
PHP/JPY2.680.01421.95%2.67-2.69
PHP/NZD0.02--0.02-0.02
PHP/USD0.02-0.0000-0.07%0.02-0.02
PHP/ZAR0.31-0.0003-0.14%0.31-0.31
PKR/AED0.010.00000.08%0.01-0.01
PKR/AUD0.010.00000.48%0.01-0.01
PKR/BHD0.000.00000.09%0.00-0.00
PKR/CAD0.000.00000.14%0.00-0.00
PKR/CHF0.000.00001.42%0.00-0.00
PKR/DKK0.020.00000.20%0.02-0.02
PKR/EGP0.170.00030.23%0.17-0.17
PKR/EUR0.000.00000.28%0.00-0.00
PKR/GBP0.000.00000.28%0.00-0.00
PKR/HKD0.030.00000.12%0.03-0.03
PKR/INR0.300.00030.14%0.30-0.30
PKR/JPY0.560.00110.31%0.56-0.56
PKR/KWD0.00--0.00-0.00
PKR/MYR0.020.00000.11%0.02-0.02
PKR/NZD0.010.00000.14%0.01-0.01
PKR/OMR0.000.00000.09%0.00-0.00
PKR/QAR0.010.00000.08%0.01-0.01
PKR/SAR0.01--0.01-0.01
PKR/SGD0.000.00000.15%0.00-0.00
PKR/THB0.130.00030.26%0.13-0.13
PKR/TWD0.120.00020.22%0.12-0.12
PKR/USD0.000.00000.09%0.00-0.00
PKR/ZAR0.07-0.0000-0.01%0.07-0.07
PLN/AUD0.38-0.0009-0.31%0.38-0.38
PLN/CAD0.35-0.0016-0.61%0.35-0.35
PLN/CHF0.22-0.0002-0.10%0.22-0.23
PLN/CNY1.84-0.0040-0.61%1.84-1.85
PLN/CZK5.88-0.0179-2.09%5.87-5.91
PLN/DKK1.740.00220.35%1.73-1.74
PLN/EUR0.230.00010.07%0.23-0.23
PLN/GBP0.200.00040.25%0.20-0.20
PLN/HKD1.99-0.0066-0.99%1.98-1.99
PLN/HUF90.920.01751.77%90.56-91.14
PLN/ILS0.92-0.0020-0.42%0.88-0.93
PLN/JPY39.810.03904.00%39.57-39.97
PLN/MXN4.530.00730.89%4.50-4.53
PLN/NOK2.74-0.0002-0.03%2.72-2.75
PLN/NZD0.42-0.0008-0.28%0.42-0.42
PLN/RUB22.40-0.1406-14.69%22.26-22.57
PLN/SEK2.68-0.0159-2.18%2.68-2.73
PLN/SGD0.34-0.0013-0.51%0.34-0.34
PLN/TRY8.40-0.2060-23.05%8.40-8.62
PLN/USD0.25-0.0009-0.47%0.25-0.26
PLN/ZAR4.63-0.0068-0.83%4.62-4.65
PYG/EUR0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
PYG/GBP0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
PYG/USD0.00--0.00-0.00
QAR/AED1.000.00100.20%1.00-1.01
QAR/EUR0.250.00050.23%0.25-0.26
QAR/GBP0.210.00040.23%0.21-0.21
QAR/PKR73.58-0.0631-6.40%76.37-79.49
QAR/USD0.27--0.27-0.28
QAR/ZAR4.98-0.0086-1.03%4.97-5.00
RON/CHF0.19-0.0003-0.17%0.19-0.19
RON/EUR0.200.00060.34%0.20-0.20
RON/GBP0.170.00030.21%0.17-0.17
RON/USD0.22-0.0004-0.24%0.22-0.22
RON/ZAR4.00-0.0032-0.40%3.98-4.02
RSD/BRL0.050.00030.54%0.05-0.05
RSD/CHF0.01-0.0000-0.22%0.01-0.01
RSD/EUR0.010.00000.04%0.01-0.01
RSD/GBP0.010.00000.06%0.01-0.01
RSD/JPY1.46-0.0034-0.58%1.46-1.47
RSD/USD0.01-0.0000-0.52%0.01-0.01
RUB/BRL0.060.00091.53%0.06-0.06
RUB/CAD0.020.00010.44%0.02-0.02
RUB/CHF0.010.00011.00%0.01-0.01
RUB/DKK0.08-0.0009-1.21%0.08-0.08
RUB/EUR0.010.00011.18%0.01-0.01
RUB/GBP0.010.00010.97%0.01-0.01
RUB/JPY1.780.01482.31%1.76-1.78
RUB/KRW15.690.116612.41%15.56-15.73
RUB/NOK0.120.00141.24%0.12-0.12
RUB/PLN0.040.00081.84%0.04-0.04
RUB/SEK0.120.00050.43%0.12-0.12
RUB/USD0.010.00010.53%0.01-0.01
RUB/XAG0.000.00000.56%0.00-0.00
RUB/XAU0.000.00000.46%0.00-0.00
RWF/EUR0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
RWF/GBP0.000.00000.16%0.00-0.00
RWF/USD0.00-0.0000-0.03%0.00-0.00
RWF/ZAR0.010.00021.11%0.01-0.01
SAR/AED0.98-0.0004-0.07%0.98-0.98
SAR/CAD0.36-0.0008-0.32%0.36-0.37
SAR/EUR0.240.00281.44%0.24-0.24
SAR/GBP0.210.00271.61%0.20-0.21
SAR/JPY41.670.05315.44%41.44-41.73
SAR/KWD0.080.00010.16%0.08-0.08
SAR/PKR74.25--74.25-74.25
SAR/USD0.27-0.0002-0.11%0.27-0.27
SAR/XAG0.010.00000.41%0.01-0.01
SAR/XAU0.000.00000.31%0.00-0.00
SCR/EUR0.06-0.0003-0.59%0.06-0.06
SCR/GBP0.05-0.0003-0.61%0.05-0.05
SCR/USD0.07-0.0005-0.84%0.07-0.07
SDG/EUR0.000.00000.19%0.00-0.00
SDG/USD0.000.00000.01%0.00-0.00
SEK/AED0.35-0.0002-0.06%0.35-0.35
SEK/AUD0.14-0.0001-0.06%0.14-0.14
SEK/BRL0.520.00401.17%0.52-0.53
SEK/CAD0.130.00100.89%0.13-0.13
SEK/CHF0.080.00020.29%0.08-0.08
SEK/CNH0.69-0.0003-0.07%0.68-0.69
SEK/CZK2.190.00711.03%2.18-2.20
SEK/DKK0.650.00270.68%0.64-0.65
SEK/EUR0.090.00070.85%0.09-0.09
SEK/GBP0.070.00040.60%0.07-0.07
SEK/HKD0.740.00230.55%0.74-0.74
SEK/ILS0.340.00522.03%0.34-0.35
SEK/INR7.930.00420.47%7.90-7.94
SEK/ISK12.93-0.0010-0.11%12.92-12.93
SEK/JPY14.840.06216.62%14.72-14.85
SEK/KRW130.990.122612.35%130.36-131.27
SEK/NOK1.020.00130.25%1.01-1.02
SEK/NZD0.160.00523.86%0.15-0.16
SEK/PLN0.370.00220.81%0.37-0.37
SEK/RUB8.35-0.0319-3.57%8.28-8.42
SEK/SGD0.130.00060.52%0.13-0.13
SEK/TWD3.090.00410.54%3.08-3.10
SEK/USD0.09-0.0001-0.08%0.09-0.09
SEK/ZAR1.730.00751.19%1.71-1.73
SGD/AED2.73-0.0025-0.34%2.73-2.75
SGD/ARS688.210.256125.65%687.86-689.21
SGD/AUD1.11-0.0014-0.28%1.11-1.11
SGD/BRL4.120.03584.45%4.03-4.13
SGD/CAD1.02-0.0013-0.25%1.02-1.02
SGD/CHF0.660.00020.05%0.66-0.66
SGD/CNY5.41-0.0023-0.28%5.41-5.43
SGD/DKK5.090.01041.24%5.08-5.10
SGD/EUR0.680.00100.24%0.68-0.68
SGD/GBP0.570.00110.32%0.57-0.57
SGD/HKD5.820.00150.18%5.82-5.83
SGD/IDR12,040.36-12.1205-1212.15%11963.88-12078.19
SGD/INR62.26-0.0245-2.49%62.25-62.42
SGD/JPY116.690.257025.92%115.95-117.51
SGD/KRW1,029.771.4931149.46%1026.15-1037.34
SGD/MXN13.270.07628.19%13.19-13.28
SGD/MYR3.480.00040.05%3.48-3.49
SGD/NOK8.020.01091.23%7.98-8.05
SGD/NZD1.230.00591.08%1.22-1.23
SGD/PKR207.24-0.3000-30.14%207.20-207.58
SGD/PLN2.930.01101.48%2.92-2.93
SGD/SEK7.86-0.0362-4.09%7.84-7.92
SGD/THB26.840.04174.33%26.77-26.88
SGD/TRY24.64-0.0190-1.98%24.61-24.79
SGD/TWD24.330.03153.28%24.25-24.40
SGD/USD0.75-0.0008-0.19%0.74-0.75
SGD/ZAR13.570.00240.26%13.52-13.70
SHP/USD1.30-0.0027-0.48%1.30-1.30
SLL/EUR0.000.00000.37%0.00-0.00
SLL/GBP0.000.00000.37%0.00-0.00
SLL/USD0.000.00000.18%0.00-0.00
SOS/EUR0.000.00000.02%0.00-0.00
SOS/GBP0.000.00000.00%0.00-0.00
SOS/USD0.00-0.0000-0.18%0.00-0.00
SVC/EUR0.100.00030.29%0.10-0.11
SVC/GBP0.090.00020.26%0.09-0.09
SVC/USD0.11--0.11-0.11
SZL/CHF0.05-0.0000-0.02%0.05-0.05
SZL/EUR0.050.00010.13%0.05-0.05
SZL/GBP0.040.00000.11%0.04-0.04
SZL/USD0.05-0.0001-0.23%0.05-0.06
SZL/ZAR1.00--0.99-1.00
THB/AUD0.040.00092.15%0.04-0.04
THB/CAD0.04-0.0000-0.07%0.04-0.04
THB/CHF0.02--0.02-0.02
THB/CNH0.20-0.0005-0.30%0.20-0.20
THB/CNY0.200.00020.13%0.20-0.20
THB/DKK0.190.00050.34%0.19-0.19
THB/EUR