​

Reformation Inc. (California) (REF) Revenue & Revenue Breakdown


OverviewFinancialsChartTranscripts

Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue Highlights


Latest Revenue (Y)

$507.10M

Latest Revenue (Q)

$155.23M

Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue by Period


Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue by Year

DateRevenueChange
2025-12-27$507.10M15.74%
2024-12-28$438.16M21.87%
2023-12-30$359.52M-

Reformation Inc. (California) generated $507.10M in revenue during NA 2025, up 15.74% compared to the previous quarter, and up 0.00% compared to the same period a year ago.

Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue by Quarter

DateRevenueChange
2026-06-27$155.23M38.23%
2026-03-28$112.30M-10.21%
2025-06-28$125.07M45.28%
2025-03-29$86.09M-

Reformation Inc. (California) generated $155.23M in revenue during Q2 2026, up 38.23% compared to the previous quarter, and up 0.00% compared to the same period a year ago.

Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue Breakdown


Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue Breakdown by Product

Quarterly Revenue by Product

Product/ServiceJun 26
Reportable Segment$155.23M

Reformation Inc. (California)'s latest quarterly revenue breakdown by segment (product or service), as of Jun 26: Reportable Segment (100.00%).

Reformation Inc. (California) Revenue Breakdown by Country

Quarterly Revenue by Country

CountryJun 26
Non-US$31.25M
UNITED STATES$123.99M

Reformation Inc. (California)'s latest quarterly revenue breakdown by geography, as of Jun 26: UNITED STATES (79.87%), and Non-US (20.13%).

REF Revenue FAQ


What is Reformation Inc. (California)’s yearly revenue?

Reformation Inc. (California)'s yearly revenue for 2025 was $507.1M, representing an increase of 15.74% compared to 2024. The company's yearly revenue for 2024 was $438.16M, representing an increase of 21.87% compared to 2023. REF's yearly revenue for 2023 was $359.52M, representing an increase of 0% compared to 2022.

What is Reformation Inc. (California)’s quarterly revenue?

Reformation Inc. (California)'s quarterly revenue for Q2 2026 was $155.23M, a 38.23% increase from the previous quarter (Q1 2026). The company's quarterly revenue for Q1 2026 was $112.3M, a -10.21% decrease from the previous quarter (Q2 2025). REF's quarterly revenue for Q2 2025 was $125.07M, a 45.28% increase from the previous quarter (Q1 2025).

What is Reformation Inc. (California)’s revenue growth rate?

Reformation Inc. (California)'s revenue growth rate for the last 3 years (2023-2025) was 41.05%